Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Главная страница

Расписание работы врачей


График амбулаторного приема врачей-терапевтов участковых

на 2022 год



Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

1 терапевтическое отделение


Шевченко

Ольга

Владимировна


зав

т.о



320



12.00-16.00



16.00-20.00



8.00-12.00



12.00-16.00



16.00-20.00


Маханова

Наталья

Викторовна


1


305


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00



2


308


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


Демеш

Оксана

Васильевна


3


307


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00




4


316


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


Народицкая

Юлия

Анатольевна


5


301


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00

Корсак

Ольга

Викторовна


6


303


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00

Парфентьев

Вадим

Евгеньевич


7


302


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00



8


306


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00




Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

2 терапевтическое отделение


Шилина

Алла

Викторовна



зав.

т.о.



527



8.00-12.00



12.00-16.00



16.00-20.00



8.00-12.00



12.00-16.00



9


503


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Моргаева

Юлия

Викторовна


10


523


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00




11


504


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Коцур

Татьяна

Ивановна


12


512


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00

Тулинова

Яна

Вячеславовна


13


524


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Шилина

Алла

Викторовна


14


504











Малаховская

Валентина

Викторовна


15


512


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00

Зубкова

Татьяна

Андреевна



34


505


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Жукова

Евгения

Александровна



п/вр


511


8.00-14.00


8.00-14.00


14.00-20.00


8.00-14.00


8.00-14.00



Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

3 терапевтическое отделение


Балобина

Юлия

Андреевна


зав.

т.о.


510


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00



16


523


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00



17


524


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Петрашкевич

Елена

Петровна


18


509

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00


Новиков

Александр

Александрович


19


507


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00



20


504


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


Проволоцкая

Тамара

Степановна


21


505


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Шалохина

Ирина

Владимировна


22


525


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00



23


512


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Дадеркина

Светлана

Феликсовна


24


503


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Купченко

Алиса

Игоревна


п/вр


511


-


-


-


-


-



Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

4 терапевтическое отделение


Храповицкая

Любовь

Леонидовна


зав.

т.о.


304


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Рысева

Виктория

Александровна


25


306


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Борисенко

Валентина

Викторовна


26


307


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


Дроздова

Анна

Ивановна


27


301


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


Титова

Виктория

Игоревна


28


302


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


Стегарь

Елена

Викторовна


29


308


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Соломонов

Андрей

Алексеевич

30

316

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Мирзоян

Пайцар

Шмавоновна

31

303

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Матраева

Ксения

Сергеевна

32

305

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

-

33

325

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00